TULEMUSED

Alagrupimängud

     

EMÜ SK N2/U20                                      2:0         Tähe  
2´Marian Roop (Kristin Mahla)
6´Piret Puidak (Kristin Penu)
 
 
 
Tartu Tornaado                                       1:2          EMÜ Kung Fu Panda 
 11´Karoliine Teelahk (Katrin Jermoškin)                5´Ester Malmström (Sanna Kähkonen)
                                                                                12´Pille Arro (Inge Kuld)
 
 

Tähe                                                         0:1          SHK TÜ Turistas  
                                                                                 5´Jane Klavan
 
 

EMÜ SK N2/U20                                      1:2          Tartu Tornaado  
5´Kristin Penu (Sharlote Marleen Kõverik)               4´Kristina Pint
                                                                                 12´Reili Tooming (Karoliine Teelahk)
 
 
                                                           
EMÜ Kung Fu Panda                              0:2          SHK TÜ Turistas  
                                                                                 9´Kristi Rickberg
                                                                                 12´Jane Klavan (Kristi Rickberg)
 
 

Tähe                                                         0:0          Tartu Tornaado  

 
     
EMÜ SK N2/U20                                      2:1          EMÜ Kung Fu Panda  
1´Marian Roop (Kati Kütisaar)                                 7´Ester Malmström
9´Kati Kütisaar (Laura Heinoja)
 
 
     
Tartu Tornaado                                      1:5           SHK TÜ Turistas  
6´Kristina Pint                                                           1´Jane Klavan
                                                                                 1´Kristi Rickberg (Jane Klavan)
                                                                                  4´Jane Klavan (Kristi Rickberg)
                                                                                  8´Kaisa Aruaas
                                                                                  12´Kaisa Aruaas (Jane Klavan)
 
 
     
Tähe                                                        0:1          EMÜ Kung Fu Panda  
                                                                                6´Pille Arro
 
 
     
SHK TÜ Turistas                                   1:1           EMÜ SK N2/U20  

7´Meelike Terasmaa (Kristi Rickberg)                    11´Kristin Penu
 
 
     
Kohamängud     
 
3.-4.koht     
EMÜ Kung Fu Panda                           0:2            Tartu Tornaado
  
                                                                       2´Katrin Jermoškin (Sigrit Jermoškin)
                                                                                                  3´Sandra Sagar
 
 

Finaal     
EMÜ SK N2/U20                                   0:1             SHK TÜ Turistas
                                                                                8´Kristi Rickberg    
Greaton

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi
Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu 51014, tel (+372) 731 3900, faks (+372) 731 3910, e-post: sportemu.ee